Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
01252 532020
Unit 7, Trade City, Lyon Way, Frimley, Surrey, GU16 7AL

Shopping Cart

0 item(s) - £0.00
Your shopping cart is empty!
Filters
  • Stock
    • In Stock

Connectors and Adaptors

Sort By:
Show:
Display:
Stock Code: 016-0001
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Connector Type: ST
Fibre Type: Multimode
£0.65
Incl VAT: £0.78
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0010
Product Unit: Each

Technical Data
Adaptor type: ST/ST Multimode

£0.48
Incl VAT: £0.58
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0011
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: SC/SC
Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
Fibre Type: Multimode
£0.41
Incl VAT: £0.49
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0012
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: SC/SC
Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
Fibre Type: Multimode
£0.87
Incl VAT: £1.04
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0013
Product Unit: Each

Technical Data
Adaptor type: ST/SC
Simplex/Duplex: Simplex

£0.78
Incl VAT: £0.94
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0015
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: FCPC/FCPC
£0.98
Incl VAT: £1.18
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0020
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Connector Type: LC
Fibre Type: Multimode
£1.69
Incl VAT: £2.03
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0022
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: SC-ST
Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
£0.98
Incl VAT: £1.18
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0026
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: LC/LC
Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
Fibre Type: Singlemode
£1.89
Incl VAT: £2.27
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0029
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: LC/LC
Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
Fibre Type: Multimode
£1.48
Incl VAT: £1.78
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0030
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Connector Type: SC
Fibre Type: Multimode
£0.70
Incl VAT: £0.84
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0035
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: E2000/E2000
Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
£6.30
Incl VAT: £7.56
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-1001
Product Unit: Each

Technical Data
Connector Type: ST
Fibre Type: Singlemode

£0.73
Incl VAT: £0.88
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-0110
Product Unit: Each

Technical Data
Adaptor type: ST/ST Singlemode

£0.48
Incl VAT: £0.58
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-1011
Product Unit: Each

Technical Data
Adaptor type: SC/SC
Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
Fibre Type: Singlemode

£0.88
Incl VAT: £1.06
Based on 0 reviews.
Stock Code: 016-1012
Product Unit: Each
Technical Data
Adaptor type: SC/SC
Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
Fibre Type: Singlemode
£0.88
Incl VAT: £1.06
Based on 0 reviews.