Menu
Your Cart

Special Offers

Technical Data Connector Type: BNC Cable Type: RG58 Orientation: Straight Gender: Male/Plug Impedance: 50 Ohm Termination method: Crimp..
$0.45 $0.53
Technical Data Connector Type: BNC Impedance: 75 Ohm..
$0.23 $0.33
Brand: Excel
Technical Data Width: 19" U Rack Height: 1 Number of Ports: 24 Type: Cat 5e Termination method: IDC - the rear of the panel illustrating TIA-568B wiring diagram. Colour: Black Supplied with cable ties, label kit & cage nuts Excel Code: 100-726..
$35.84 $56.72
The floor box is a empty three compartment floor outlet box (100mm x 222mm x 348mm) for use with British standard outlets. The dimensions of floor need to be cut is 327mm and 201mm with a tolerance of 1mm in either direction. Up to 3 x 2 gang accessories, the space underneath the cover gives extra ..
$55.11 $62.31
*8 In Stock*Technical DataWidth: 19"U Rack Height: 2Number of Ways/Connectors: 16 / D15 D-TypeLoaded: NoColour: BlackMaterial: Steel..
$16.62 $25.00
*8 In Stock*Technical Data Width: 19" U Rack Height: 1 Number of Rings: 3 x vertical rings & 2 x horizontal rings Colour: Black Material: Steel..
$7.31 $14.89
Technical Data Length: 300mm Material: Nylon Colour: Black Product Unit: Pack of 100..
$1.99 $2.86
Technical Data Connector A: MTRJ Connector B: MTRJ Length: 5m (Contact us if you have any other length requirement) Fibre cord: LSF 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Individually bagged along with a test certificate Guaranteed performance specification..
$5.85 $10.84
Technical Data Connector A: MTP Female Connector B: MTP Female Length: 1m Fibre cord: 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4..
$22.61 $159.57
Technical Data Connector A: MTP Female Connector B: MTP Female Length: 2m Fibre cord: 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4..
$26.60 $159.57
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)

Newsletter

* E-Mail: