Menu
Your Cart

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 5m

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 5m
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Patch Cord 62.5/125 OM1 5m
$5.85
$10.84
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 087-0065/050

Technical Data
Connector A: MTRJ
Connector B: MTRJ
Length: 5m (Contact us if you have any other length requirement)
Fibre cord: LSF 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1
Individually bagged along with a test certificate
Guaranteed performance specification

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

Newsletter

* E-Mail: