Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
+44(0)1252 532020
Elles House, 4b Invincible Road Farnborough Hampshire GU14 7QU United Kingdom

Shopping Cart

0 item(s) - £0.00
Your shopping cart is empty!

MTP (F) - MTP (F) 24 Fibre OM4 Double Jacket Polarity B 1m

Stock Code: 087-9024/010
Availability: In Stock
Price: £20.40 £143.99
Incl VAT: £143.99
0 reviews       0 reviews  |   Write a review
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Compare

Technical Data
Connector A: MTP Female
Connector B: MTP Female
Length: 1m
Fibre cord: 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: